sadds
Md. Anisur Rahman Shohagh

Head Of School & CEO

Senior Section

sadds
Dalia Nowrin

Vice Principal

sadds
Farhan Alim

Academic Adviser to CEO

sadds
Prof. Dr. Enamul Haque

Honorary Head of Chemistry

sadds
Nurun Nabi

Faculty of Eng. Language

sadds
Omar Hadi

Faculty of Accounting

sadds
Ms. Sabrina Ahmed

Floor In Charge

sadds
Ms. Raihana Arfin

Teacher – Physics/Chem

sadds
Ms. Jennifer Khan

Teacher – English

sadds
Ms. Reedwana Hasan

Teacher – English

sadds
Ms. Afroza Ahsan Kabir

Teacher – English

sadds
Ms. Farhana Rauf

Teacher – Mathematics

sadds
Shaikh Ehsan Jamil

Teacher – English

sadds
Md. Shabbab Newaz

Teacher – Science

sadds
Shezan Mahmud Adnan

Teacher – Science

sadds
Ms. Sharmin Alam

Teacher – Science

sadds
Ms. Sultana Hafiz Rumi

Teacher- English Lang

sadds
Ms. Benajir Farzana

Teacher – Biology

sadds
Md. Mustafizur Rahman

Teacher – Pure Maths

sadds
Ms. S. S. Afrin

Teacher – Geography

sadds
Ms. Farhana Yasmin

Teacher – Mathematics

sadds
Ms. Urmi Salim

Teacher – Mathematics

sadds
Mohammad Akhtaruzzaman

Teacher – Head of ICT

sadds
Mohd. Anamul Kabir

Teacher – Bangla

sadds
Ms. Sabrin Jahan

Teacher – Bangla

sadds
Ms. Fatema Akther

Teacher Mathematics

sadds
Umma Halima Zaman

Teacher – Bangla

sadds
G. Hokkani Chowdhury

Teacher -RGS 1

sadds
Abu Taleb

Teacher -RGS 2

sadds
Hossain Mohammad

Teacher -RGS 1

sadds
Asadullah Madani

Head of Foreign Language

sadds
Md. Rowshan Alam

Part Time Teacher

sadds
Shahriar Asgar

Teacher – ICT

sadds
Masum Billah Azhari

Teacher – Foreign Language

sadds
Masud Ahmed

Teacher -RGS 2

sadds
Md. Abu Zafar

Teacher-Foreign Language

sadds
Hossain Ahmed

Teacher -RGS 2

sadds
Musharrof Hossain

Teacher -RGS 2

sadds
Ekramul Hoque

Teacher -RGS 2

sadds
Maruf Ahmed

Teacher -RGS 2

sadds
Arif Rabbani

Teacher -Sports

sadds
Md. Rakibul Hasan

Teacher -RGS 2

sadds
Muhammad Mir Hussain

Part Time Teacher

Junior Section

sadds
Taslima Samad

Vice Principal

sadds
Sabikun Nahar

Floor In Charge

sadds
Tamania Ashrin Tina

Floor In Charge

sadds
Sanjida Mahjabin

Subject Teacher

sadds
Shakera Sultana Jasrin

Subject Teacher

sadds
Rezwana Sultan

Subject Teacher

sadds
Sultana Akther Ratna

Subject Teacher

sadds
Maksuda Khatoon

Subject Teacher

sadds
Rumana Afrose

Subject Teacher

sadds
Zarin Chowdhury

Subject Teacher

sadds
Masuda Khan

Subject Teacher

sadds
Saltanat binte Hassan

Subject Teacher

sadds
Bithi Pervin

Subject Teacher

sadds
Tamjida Hasan

Subject Teacher

sadds
Mahmuda Akter

Subject Teacher

sadds
Mir Maria

Subject Teacher

sadds
Samima Nasrin Shanta

Subject Teacher

sadds
Rifat Afrin Joya

Subject Teacher

sadds
Sanjida Akter

Subject Teacher

sadds
Tanjin Akhter

Subject Teacher

sadds
Md. Nazim Uddin

Coordinator- F.Lang & RGS

sadds
Ashraful Alam

Subject Teacher

sadds
Faijullah Rabbani

Subject Teacher

sadds
Fazle Rabbi

Subject Teacher

sadds
Ali Akber

Subject Teacher

sadds
Mohammad Wasif

Subject Teacher

sadds
Baki Billah

Subject Teacher

sadds
Lamia Tasnim

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Mahmudul Hasan

Subject Teacher

sadds
Khurshed Alam

Subject Teacher

sadds
Samsur Rahman

Part Time Teacher

sadds
Naseem Azad

Subject Teacher

sadds
Samia Farhan Tania

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Tasmia Sultana

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Dalia Sultana

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Lamia Sultana

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Umma Sumaya

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Shamunnahar Shabnam

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Karunnahar Lima

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Nigar Sultana

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Silvia Samreen

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Salma Umme Hany

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Nasrin Akhter

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Afsana Hossain

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Atiker Nesa Chowdhury

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Akhtara Jannat

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Farjahan Akhter

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Kamrunnessa Munia

Assistant Teacher

sadds
Nasima Begum

Assistant Teacher