• Md. Anisur Rahman Shohagh
    Md. Anisur Rahman Shohagh Head Of School & CEO

Secondary and Higher Secondary Section (Main Branch Lalmatia )

  • Dalia Nowrin
    Dalia Nowrin Vice Principal
  • Farhan Alim
    Farhan Alim Academic Adviser to CEO
  • Prof. Dr. Enamul Haque
    Prof. Dr. Enamul Haque Honorary Head of Chemistry
  • Nurun Nabi
    Nurun Nabi Coordinator English
  • SHEZAN MAHMUD ADNAN
    SHEZAN MAHMUD ADNAN O & A Level Coordinator
  • Ms. Sabrina Ahmed
    Ms. Sabrina Ahmed COORDINATOR
  • MS. SABRIN JAHAN
    MS. SABRIN JAHAN Department Head, Bangla
  • MS. RAIHANA ARFIN
    MS. RAIHANA ARFIN TEACHER – PHYSICS/CHEM
  • MS. JENNIFER KHAN
    MS. JENNIFER KHAN Teacher – English
  • Ms. Afroza Ahsan Kabir
    Ms. Afroza Ahsan Kabir Teacher – English
  • Ms. Farhana Rauf
    Ms. Farhana Rauf Teacher – Mathematics
  • Md. Shabbab Newaz
    Md. Shabbab Newaz Teacher – Science
  • MS. REEDWANA HASAN
    MS. REEDWANA HASAN Teacher- English
  • Ms. Sharmin Alam
    Ms. Sharmin Alam Teacher – Science
  • Ms. Sultana Hafiz Rumi
    Ms. Sultana Hafiz Rumi Teacher- English Lang
  • Ms. Benajir Farzana
    Ms. Benajir Farzana Teacher – Biology
  • Omar Hadi
    Omar Hadi Teacher – Accounting
  • Ms. S. S. Afrin
    Ms. S. S. Afrin Teacher – Geography
  • Ms. Farhana Yasmin
    Ms. Farhana Yasmin Teacher – Mathematics
  • Ms. Urmi Salim
    Ms. Urmi Salim Teacher – Mathematics
  • Mohammad Akhtaruzzaman
    Mohammad Akhtaruzzaman Teacher – Head of ICT
  • Mohd. Anamul Kabir
    Mohd. Anamul Kabir ECA Coordinator
  • Ms. Sabrin Jahan
    Ms. Sabrin Jahan Teacher – Bangla
  • Ms. Fatema Akther
    Ms. Fatema Akther Teacher – Mathematics
  • Umma Halima Zaman
    Umma Halima Zaman Teacher – Bangla
  • G. Hokkani Chowdhury
    G. Hokkani Chowdhury Teacher -RGS 1
  • Abu Taleb
    Abu Taleb Teacher -RGS 2
  • Hossain Mohammad
    Hossain Mohammad Teacher -RGS 1
  • Asadullah Madani
    Asadullah Madani Head of Foreign Language
  • Md. Rowshan Alam
    Md. Rowshan Alam Part Time Teacher
  • Shahriar Asgar
    Shahriar Asgar Teacher – ICT
  • Masum Billah Azhari
    Masum Billah Azhari Teacher – Foreign Language
  • Masud Ahmed
    Masud Ahmed Teacher -RGS 2
  • Md. Abu Zafar
    Md. Abu Zafar Teacher-Foreign Language
  • Hossain Ahmed
    Hossain Ahmed Teacher -RGS 2
  • Musharrof Hossain
    Musharrof Hossain Teacher -RGS 2
  • Ekramul Hoque
    Ekramul Hoque Teacher -RGS 2
  • Maruf Ahmed
    Maruf Ahmed Teacher -RGS 2
  • Arif Rabbani
    Arif Rabbani Teacher -Sports
  • Md. Rakibul Hasan
    Md. Rakibul Hasan Teacher -RGS 2
  • Muhammad Mir Hussain
    Muhammad Mir Hussain Part Time Teacher

Primary Section

  • Sanjida Mahjabin
    Sanjida Mahjabin Coordinator
  • Tamania Ashrin Tina
    Tamania Ashrin Tina Coordinator RE

Elementary Section

  • Taslima Samad
    Taslima Samad Vice Principal
  • Sabikun Nahar
    Sabikun Nahar COORDINATOR
  • Shakera Sultana Jasrin
    Shakera Sultana Jasrin Subject Teacher
  • Rezwana Sultan
    Rezwana Sultan Subject Teacher
  • Sultana Akther Ratna
    Sultana Akther Ratna Subject Teacher
  • Maksuda Khatoon
    Maksuda Khatoon Subject Teacher
  • Rumana Afrose
    Rumana Afrose Subject Teacher
  • Zarin Chowdhury
    Zarin Chowdhury Subject Teacher
  • Masuda Khan
    Masuda Khan Subject Teacher
  • Saltanat Binte Hassan
    Saltanat Binte Hassan Subject Teacher
  • Bithi Pervin
    Bithi Pervin Subject Teacher
  • Tamjida Hasan
    Tamjida Hasan Subject Teacher
  • Mahmuda Akter
    Mahmuda Akter Subject Teacher
  • Mir Maria
    Mir Maria Subject Teacher
  • Samima Nasrin Shanta
    Samima Nasrin Shanta Subject Teacher
  • Rifat Afrin Joya
    Rifat Afrin Joya Subject Teacher
  • Sanjida Akter
    Sanjida Akter Subject Teacher
  • Tanjin Akhter
    Tanjin Akhter Subject Teacher
  • Md. Nazim Uddin
    Md. Nazim Uddin Coordinator- F.Lang & RGS
  • Ashraful Alam
    Ashraful Alam Subject Teacher
  • Faijullah Rabbani
    Faijullah Rabbani Subject Teacher
  • Fazle Rabbi
    Fazle Rabbi Subject Teacher
  • Ali Akber
    Ali Akber Subject Teacher
  • Mohammad Wasif
    Mohammad Wasif Subject Teacher
  • Baki Billah
    Baki Billah Subject Teacher
  • Lamia Tasnim
    Lamia Tasnim Assistant Teacher
  • Khurshed Alam
    Khurshed Alam Subject Teacher
  • Samsur Rahman
    Samsur Rahman Subject Teacher
  • Naseem Azad
    Naseem Azad Subject Teacher
  • Samia Farhan Tania
    Samia Farhan Tania Assistant Teacher
  • Tasmia Sultana
    Tasmia Sultana Assistant Teacher
  • Dalia Sultana
    Dalia Sultana Assistant Teacher
  • Lamia Sultana
    Lamia Sultana Assistant Teacher
  • Umma Sumaya
    Umma Sumaya Assistant Teacher
  • Shamunnahar Shabnam
    Shamunnahar Shabnam Assistant Teacher
  • Karunnahar Lima
    Karunnahar Lima Assistant Teacher
  • Nigar Sultana
    Nigar Sultana Assistant Teacher
  • Silvia Samreen
    Silvia Samreen Assistant Teacher
  • Salma Umme Hany
    Salma Umme Hany Assistant Teacher
  • Nasrin Akhter
    Nasrin Akhter Assistant Teacher
  • Afsana Hossain
    Afsana Hossain Assistant Teacher
  • Atiker Nesa Chowdhury
    Atiker Nesa Chowdhury Assistant Teacher
  • Akhtara Jannat
    Akhtara Jannat Assistant Teacher
  • Farjahan Akhter
    Farjahan Akhter Assistant Teacher
  • Kamrunnessa Munia
    Kamrunnessa Munia Assistant Teacher
  • Nasima Begum
    Nasima Begum Assistant Teacher

Uttara Campus (Elementary Section)